Central Junior Football League

Including the Scottish Central Junior League (1931-1968) and Central Region Junior League (1968-2002)

1931-2002

 

See also

Main index

Club directory

The Intermediate dispute was a major football split which lasted from 1925 to 1931 and concerned the compensation that Junior clubs received when one of their players moved to a Senior Scottish Football League side.

 

When a compromise was reached in 1931, the Scottish Intermediate Association renamed itself the West of Scotland Junior FA. It was also decided not to reform the GJL but to keep the Scottish Intermediate League format as the Central Junior League The Scottish Intermediate Cup was also renamed as the West of Scotland Junior Cup. The word “Scottish” was used deliberately to stick two fingers up at the enemies of the Intermediates, namely the SFA, the SFL, the SJFA, and (not least) the Scottish Junior League whose clubs had scabbed during the dispute.

 

Note also that the 1931-32 season began with the Intermediate name still in place. It was not changed until late August 1931.

 

A Glasgow District League and North-Western League were also run by the Scottish Central Junior League  in 1931-32. These were two supplementary leagues that season. Neither of these was finished and no trophies or medals were presented.

 

In 1968, the Central Junior League was merged with the Lanarkshire Junior League to form the Central Region Junior League, one of the six new Regional JFAs

 

The following tables were supplied by Stewart Davidson, Robert Watson, Robert Hosie, Rob Bruce, Thomas McGouran, Alun Urquhart and Martin Bain. The book ‘West of Scotland Juniors 1885-2005’ by John Aitken was also used to fill in memberships for the missing tables. Alistair Hay supplied information on the League’s early names and of the two supplementary leagues of 1931-32.

 

 

Champions

1931-32 Shawfield

1932-33 Petershill

1933-34 Rutherglen Glencairn

1934-35 Clydebank

1935-36 Blantyre Victoria

1936-37 Arthurlie

1937-38 Morton Juniors

1938-39 Petershill

1939-40 Petershill

1940-41 Clydebank

1941-42 Clydebank

1942-43 Rutherglen Glencairn

1943-44 St Roch’s

1944-45 Clydebank

1945-46 Arthurlie

1946-47 Vale of Leven

1947-48 Kilsyth Rangers

1948-49 Blantyre Celtic

1949-50 Clydebank

1950-51 Duntocher Hibernian

1951-52 Petershill

1952-53 Ashfield

1953-54 Kilsyth Rangers

1954-55 Ashfield

1955-56 Petershill

1956-57 Kilsyth Rangers

1957-58 Duntocher Hibernian

1958-59 Johnstone Burgh

1959-60 Baillieston

1960-61 Greenock

1961-62 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

1962-63 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

1963-64 Petershill

1964-65 Johnstone Burgh

1965-66 Greenock

1966-67 Rutherglen Glencairn

1967-68 Johnstone Burgh

1968-69 Petershill

1969-70 Vale of Leven

1970-71 Cambuslang Rangers

1971-72 Cambuslang Rangers

1972-73 Cambuslang Rangers

1973-74 Cambuslang Rangers

1974-75 East Kilbride Thistle

1975-76 East Kilbride Thistle

1976-77 Glasgow Perthshire

1977-78 Cumbernauld United

1978-79 Pollok

1979-80 Blantyre Victoria

1980-81 Pollok

1981-82 East Kilbride Thistle

1982-83 Petershill

1983-84 Petershill

1984-85 Pollok

1985-86 Pollok

1986-87 Pollok

1987-88 Arthurlie

1988-89 Arthurlie

1989-90 Petershill

1990-91 Pollok

1991-92 Lesmahagow

1992-93 Petershill

1993-94 Arthurlie

1994-95 Pollok

1995-96 Pollok

1996-97 Maryhill

1997-98 Maryhill

1998-99 Shotts Bon Accord

1999-00 Benburb

2000-01 Arthurlie

2001-02 Johnstone Burgh

Central League Cup winners

1931-32 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

1932-33 Clydebank

1933-34 Vale of Clyde

1934-35 Clydebank

1935-36 Benburb

1936-37 St Roch’s

1937-38 Morton Juniors

1938-39 Arthurlie

1939-40 Rutherglen Glencairn

1940-41 Strathclyde

1941-42 Pollok

1942-43 Benburb

1943-44 St Roch’s

1944-45 Maryhill

1945-46 Renfrew

1946-47 Ashfield

1947-48 Yoker Athletic

1948-49 Pollok

1949-50 Bellshill Athletic

1950-51 Petershill

1951-52 Petershill

1952-53 Ashfield

1953-54 Kilsyth Rangers

1954-55 Shettleston

1955-56 Maryhill

1956-57 Duntocher Hibernian

1957-58 Port Glasgow

1958-59 Johnstone Burgh

1959-60 St Roch’s

1960-61 Greenock

1961-62 St Roch’s

1962-63 Ashfield

1963-64 Renfrew

1964-65 Petershill

1965-66 Greenock

1966-67 Greenock

1967-68 Kilsyth Rangers

1968-69 Cambuslang Rangers

1969-70 Cambuslang Rangers

1970-71 Maryhill

1971-72 Renfrew

1972-73 Shettleston

1973-74 Petershill

1974-75 Petershill

1975-76 Lanark United

1976-77 Blantyre Victoria

1977-78 Pollok

1978-79 Maryhill

1979-80 Pollok

1980-81 Maryhill

1981-82 Renfrew

1982-83 Larkhall Thistle

1983-84 Pollok

1984-85 Forth Wanderers

1985-86 Larkhall Thistle

1986-87 Arthurlie

1987-88 Pollok

1988-89 Pollok

1989-90 Vale of Clyde

1990-91 Arthurlie

1991-92 Petershill

1992-93 Lesmahagow

1993-94 Shotts Bon Accord

1994-95 unfinished

1995-96 Maryhill

1996-97 Arthurlie

1997-98 Arthurlie

1998-99 Rutherglen Glencairn

1999-00 Benburb

2000-01 Bellshill Athletic

2001-02 Shettleston

 

 

 

1931-32

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Yoker Athletic

30

19

4

7

88

56

42

2

Glasgow Perthshire

30

13

3

9

83

60

39

3

Ashfieid

30

17

4

9

74

55

38

4

St. Roch's

30

17

3

10

77

58

37

5

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

30

16

5

9

74

61

37

6

Benburb

30

15

6

9

92

63

36

7

Clydebank

30

11

11

8

45

45

33

8

Petershill

30

12

6

12

G7

87

30

9

St. Anthony's

30

11

7

12

59

59

29

10

Pollok

30

13

1

16

64

83

27

11

Arthurlie

30

10

5

15

59

79

25

12

Renfrew

30

10

4

16

61

63

24

13

Duntocher Hibernian

30

3

8

14

48

66

24

14

Maryhill

30

7

7

16

82

74

21

15

Parkhead

30

6

8

16

48

78

20

16

Neilston Victoria

30

6

6

18

47

81

16

(-2 pts)

1931-32

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Shawfield

2

Blantyre Victoria

Bellshill Athletic

Blantyre Celtic

Bridgeton Waverley

Cambuslang Rangers

Fauldhouse United

Lanark United

Shettleston

Shieldmuir Celtic

Shotts United

Strathclyde

Vale of Clyde

League Championship

Shawfield v Yoker Athletic 5-2

1932-33

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Petershill

30

20

3

7

71

46

43

2

Renfrew

30

19

5

6

85

51

41

(-2 pts)

3

Ashfield

30

14

8

8

77

45

36

4

Benburb

30

14

7

9

68

48

35

5

Yoker Athletic

30

16

2

12

75

63

34

6

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

30

13

7

10

50

53

33

7

Pollok

30

14

4

12

76

67

32

8

Morton Juniors

30

13

6

11

55

46

32

9

Clydebank

30

14

4

12

62

54

32

10

Maryhill

30

12

8

10

69

66

32

11

Glasgow Perthshire

30

10

8

12

64

62

28

12

St. Anthony's

30

12

3

15

53

62

27

13

Arthurlie

30

11

2

17

47

72

24

14

Duntocher Hibernian

30

6

7

17

60

85

19

15

St. Roch's

30

6

6

18

45

82

18

16

Neilston Victoria

30

4

4

22

31

86

12

Renfrew beat the Petershill 2-0 in a play off after tying on points but the latter won a protest.

1931-32

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Strathclyde

2

Bridgeton Waverley

Bellshill Athletic

Blantyre Celtic

Blantyre Victoria

Cambuslang Rangers

Fauldhouse United

Parkhead

Shawfield

Shettleston

Shieldmuir Celtic

Shotts United

Vale of Clyde

League Decider

Petershill v Strathclyde 3-1

1933-34

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Rutherglen Glencairn

26

16

7

3

77

36

39

2

Petershill

26

15

7

4

63

34

37

3

Parkhead

26

13

8

5

60

55

34

4

Bridgeton Waverley

26

14

4

8

72

50

32

5

Strathclyde

26

13

6

7

51

40

32

6

Cambuslang Rangers

26

11

6

9

64

51

28

7

Blantyre Victoria

26

11

5

10

52

44

27

8

St. Roch's

26

10

5

11

67

56

25

9

Shawfield

26

9

7

10

57

67

25

10

Blantyre Celtic

26

7

7

12

63

75

21

11

Shettleston

26

7

5

14

50

71

19

12

Vale of Clyde

26

7

4

15

41

62

18

13

Shieldmuir Celtic

26

6

2

18

42

80

14

14

Bellshill Athletic

26

4

5

17

34

78

13

1933-34

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Yoker Athletic

26

17

2

7

63

30

36

2

Glasgow Perthshire

26

15

6

5

66

42

36

3

Benburb

26

14

6

6

50

32

34

4

Arthurlie

26

13

6

7

67

53

32

5

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

26

14

4

8

56

50

32

6

St Anthony’s

26

10

6

10

47

52

26

7

Clydebank

26

10

5

11

57

52

25

8

Ashfield

26

9

7

10

45

43

25

9

Morton Juniors

26

9

6

11

60

58

24

10

Pollok

26

8

5

13

55

63

21

11

Duntocher Hibernian

26

8

7

11

48

58

21

12

Neilston Victoria

26

9

3

14

38

58

19

13

Renfrew

26

6

4

16

42

64

16

14

Maryhill

26

3

7

16

44

83

13

Divisional championship play-off

Yoker Athletic v Glasgow Perthshire 3-2 (at Firhill Park)

 

Duntocher and Neilston both had 2 points deducted for fielding an ineligible player

League Decider

Rutherglen Glencairn v Yoker Athletic 2-1

1934-35

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Clydebank

50

33

8

9

142

78

74

2

Renfrew

50

26

14

10

133

87

66

3

Yoker Athletic

50

25

13

12

117

86

63

4

Shawfield

50

22

17

11

116

82

61

5

Duntocher Hibernian

50

26

9

15

147

112

61

6

St Roch’s

50

27

6

17

129

104

60

7

Benburb

50

21

13

16

95

71

55

8

Petershill

50

20

14

16

110

103

54

9

Blantyre Celtic

50

23

9

18

106

96

53

(- 2pts)

10

Parkhead

50

23

7

20

116

109

53

11

Cambuslang Rangers

50

19

14

17

142

132

52

12

Ashfield

50

21

10

19

99

99

52

13

Vale of Clyde

50

21

9

20

107

119

51

14

Rutherglen Glencairn

50

21

8

21

119

106

50

15

Strathclyde

50

17

14

19

92

94

48

16

St Anthony’s

50

17

12

21

100

102

46

17

Glasgow Perthshire

50

20

6

24

129

108

46

18

Bridgeton Waverley

50

20

7

23

109

124

45

(- 2pts)

19

Arthurlie

50

16

12

22

112

122

44

20

Blantyre Victoria

50

16

12

22

101

112

44

21

Shettleston

50

14

16

20

88

113

44

22

Morton Juniors

50

16

11

23

123

130

43

23

Pollok

50

17

9

24

94

134

43

24

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

50

14

12

24

101

117

40

25

Bellshill Athletic

50

11

11

28

96

155

33

26

Maryhill

50

4

7

39

82

205

15

1935-36

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Blantyre Victoria

50

30

10

10

121

81

70

2

Morton Juniors

50

26

11

13

117

79

63

3

Clydebank

50

27

9

14

109

81

63

4

Parkhead

50

26

10

14

117

101

62

5

Bridgeton Waverley

50

24

11

15

101

86

59

6

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

50

26

5

19

131

111

57

7

Renfrew

50

21

11

18

122

95

53

8

Strathclyde

50

20

13

17

121

112

53

9

Bellshill Athletic

50

21

10

19

98

104

52

10

Vale of Clyde

50

23

5

22

130

123

51

11

Blantyre Celtic

50

23

5

22

103

96

51

12

Shawfield

50

21

S

21

124

110

50

13

Yoker Athletic

50

19

12

19

94

82

50

14

Benburb

50

20

10

20

83

77

50

15

Petershill

50

20

10

20

123

125

50

16

Rutherglen Glencairn

50

18

13

19

107

87

49

17

Duntocher Hibernian

50

19

9

22

137

127

47

18

Shettleston

50

15

17

18

105

124

47

19

Glasgow Perthshire

50

18

10

22

113

125

46

20

Arthurlie

50

18

8

24

112

112

44

21

St. Anthony's

50

18

8

24

83

102

44

22

Ashfield

50

15

14

21

101

122

44

23

Pollok

50

18

7

25

115

133

43

24

St. Roch's

50

16

6

28

107

149

38

25

Cambuslang Rangers

50

11

11

28

91

151

33

26

Maryhill

50

13

5

32

82

152

31

1936-37

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Arthurlie

37

25

5

7

125

65

55

2

Shawfield

37

25

3

9

100

51

53

3

Renfrew

37

24

4

9

108

70

52

4

Morton Juniors

37

22

7

8

84

49

51

5

St Anthony’s

37

19

11

7

64

50

49

6

Benburb

37

19

6

12

82

62

44

7

Glasgow Perthshire

37

16

11

10

86

70

43

8

Shettleston

37

19

5

13

84

76

43

9

Petershill

37

15

11

11

88

64

41

10

Clydebank

37

17

8

12

64

55

40

11

Vale of Clyde

37

17

6

14

83

71

40

12

St Roch’s

37

15

10

12

80

73

40

13

Yoker Athletic

37

16

7

14

82

63

39

14

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

37

16

4

17

94

88

36

15

Rutherglen Glencairn

37

13

8

16

78

80

34

16

Duntocher Hibernian

37

13

8

16

85

90

34

17

Pollok

37

15

3

19

67

88

33

18

Ashfield

37

12

6

19

68

86

30

19

Bridgeton Waverley

37

11

8

18

66

91

30

20

Cambuslang Rangers

37

11

7

19

60

82

29

21

Strathclyde

37

11

6

20

75

88

28

22

Blantyre Victoria

37

10

7

20

63

101

27

23

Parkhead

37

11

4

22

63

92

26

24

Bellshill Athletic

37

10

5

22

52

104

25

25

Maryhill

37

7

6

24

49

100

20

26

Blantyre Celtic

37

6

6

25

71

112

18

There was a Western and Eastern Division.  Teams played each team in their own division home and away and teams in the other division just once.

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Shawfield

37

25

3

9

100

51

53

2

Shettleston

37

19

5

13

84

76

43

3

Petershill

37

15

11

11

88

64

41

4

Vale of Clyde

37

17

6

14

83

71

40

5

St. Roch's

37

15

10

12

80

73

40

6

Rutherglen Glencairn

37

13

8

16

78

80

34

7

Bridgeton Waverley

37

11

8

18

66

91

30

8

Cambuslang Rangers

37

11

7

19

60

82

29

9

Strathclyde

37

11

6

20

75

88

28

10

Blantyre Victoria

37

10

7

20

63

101

27

11

Parkhead

37

11

4

22

63

92

26

12

Bellshill Athletic

37

10

5

22

52

104

25

13

Blantyre Celtic

37

6

6

25

71

112

18

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Arthurlie

37

25

5

7

125

65

55

2

Renfrew

37

24

4

9

108

70

52

3

Morton Juniors

37

22

7

8

84

49

51

4

St Anthony’s

37

19

11

7

64

50

49

5

Benburb

37

19

6

12

82

62

44

6

Glasgow Perthshire

37

16

11

10

86

70

43

7

Clydebank

37

17

8

12

64

55

40

8

Yoker Athletic

37

16

7

14

82

63

39

9

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

37

16

4

17

94

88

36

10

Duntocher Hibernian

37

13

8

16

85

90

34

11

Pollok

37

15

3

19

67

88

33

12

Ashfield

37

12

6

19

68

86

30

13

Maryhill

37

7

6

24

49

100

20

League decider

Arthurlie v Shawfield 1-0

1937-38

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Cambuslang Rangers

40

26

6

8

120

73

58

2

Blantyre Celtic

40

22

6

12

120

89

50

3

Petershill

40

22

4

14

108

80

48

4

Parkhead

40

19

6

13

84

74

46

5

Strathclyde

40

17

9

14

115

83

43

6

Rutherglen Glencairn

40

19

5

16

91

81

43

7

St. Roch's

40

16

10

14

89

87

42

8

Blantyre Victoria

40

15

11

14

85

92

41

9

Shettleston

40

16

9

15

80

102

41

10

Bridgeton Waverley

40

16

8

16

85

86

40

11

Maryhill

40

12

6

22

88

124

30

12

Vale of Clyde

40

9

6

25

79

111

24

13

Greyfriars

40

8

5

27

70

128

21

14

Bellshill Athletic

40

8

4

28

64

123

20

There was a Western and Eastern Division.  Teams played each team in their own division home and away and teams in the other division just once.

1937-38

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Morton Juniors

40

29

4

7

119

60

62

2

Renfrew

40

23

6

11

107

72

52

3

Arthurlie

40

21

9

10

94

58

51

4

Benburb

40

22

6

12

99

81

50

5

Yoker Athletic

40

20

8

12

102

73

48

6

Clydebank

40

20

8

12

115

89

48

7

St Anthony’s

40

16

12

12

75

72

44

8

Shawfield

40

18

7

15

78

65

43

9

Ashfield

40

19

4

17

92

83

42

10

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

40

13

8

19

76

89

34

11

Glasgow Perthshire

40

13

5

22

85

112

31

12

Duntocher Hibernian

40

10

7

23

90

129

27

13

Pollok

40

7

12

21

79

111

26

League decider

Morton Juniors v Cambuslang Rangers 4-2

1938-39

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Petershill

40

29

3

8

128

72

61

2

Rutherglen Glencairn

40

27

7

6

117

58

61

3

Maryhill

40

26

5

9

118

74

57

4

Vale of Clyde

40

17

9

14

104

101

43

5

Strathclyde

40

16

10

14

102

77

42

6

Shettleston

40

16

10

14

91

95

42

7

St. Roch's

40

19

4

17

91

96

42

8

Bridgeton Waverley

40

18

4

18

101

99

40

9

Blantyre Celtic

40

14

9

17

95

96

37

10

Parkhead

40

14

7

19

96

106

35

11

Bellshill

40

11

9

20

73

106

31

12

Blantyre Victoria

40

11

3

26

71

125

25

13

Springfield Athletic

40

3

6

31

64

145

12

14

Greyfriars

40

4

3

33

53

151

11

Eastern Division play-off

27 May Rutherglen glencairn v Petershill 1-1, 1-5 (Both games at Cathkin Pk. First game in the afternoon, the replay in the evening)

There was a Western and Eastern Division.  Teams played each team in their own division home and away and teams in the other division just once.

1938-39

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Cambuslang Rangers

40

24

7

9

85

54

55

2

Benburb

40

24

6

10

84

54

54

3

Morton Juniors

40

23

6

11

112

63

52

4

Arthurlie

40

23

5

12

87

54

51

5

Clydebank

40

22

6

12

103

83

50

6

Ashfield

40

20

9

11

94

63

49

7

Renfrew

40

19

5

16

83

74

43

8

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

40

18

7

15

94

85

43

9

Pollok

40

15

10

15

69

75

40

10

Yoker Athletic

40

16

6

18

91

87

38

11

Shawfield

40

11

11

18

78

89

33

12

Glasgow Perthshire

40

10

10

20

78

106

30

13

St Anthony’s

40

7

11

22

66

91

25

14

Duntocher Hibernian

40

6

6

28

49

101

18

League decider

Petershill v Cambuslang Rangers 3-1

1939-40

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Petershill

26

15

4

7

70

44

34

2

Morton Juniors

26

13

5

8

54

42

31

3

Pollok

26

13

5

8

67

62

31

4

Benburb

26

12

6

8

48

40

30

5

Shawfield

26

12

5

9

50

47

29

6

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

26

12

5

9

60

61

29

7

Arthurlie

26

12

3

11

54

53

27

8

Glasgow Perthshire

26

10

5

11

54

64

25

9

Renfrew

26

9

5

12

59

60

23

10

Clydebank

26

10

3

13

66

76

23

11

Ashfield

26

8

6

12

60

63

22

12

Cambuslang Rangers

26

9

3

14

56

63

21

13

St Anthony's

26

9

3

14

48

57

21

14

Yoker Athletic

26

7

4

15

45

59

18

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Strathclyde

2

Shettleston

Bellshill Athletic

Blantyre Celtic

Blantyre Victoria

Bridgeton Waverley

Duntocher Hibernian

Greyfriars

Maryhill

Parkhead

St Roch's

Vale of Clyde

League Decider Petershill 3 Strathclyde 1

1940-41

Western Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

Clydebank

22

15

3

4

60

34

33

Petershill

22

12

4

6

66

45

28

Morton Juniors

22

10

8

4

46

27

23

Glasgow Perthshire

22

12

3

7

64

54

27

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

22

10

5

7

51

45

25

Benburb

22

9

8

5

52

40

24

(-2 pts)

Arthurlie

22

9

4

9

61

56

22

Yoker Athletic

22

6

8

8

44

52

20

Renfrew

22

7

5

10

54

49

19

St. Anthony's

22

8

3

11

49

46

19

Ashfield

22

2

5

15

35

81

9

Pollok

22

3

2

17

31

84

8

Eastern Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

Blantyre Victoria

Strathclyde

Blantyre Celtic

Bridgeton Waverley

Dennistoun Waverley

Maryhill

Parkhead

Rutherglen Glencairn

Shawfield

Shettleston

Vale of Clyde

Vale of Leven

League decider

Clydebank v Blantyre Victoria 3-1

1941-42

Group A

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Maryhill Harp

22

14

5

3

72

41

33

2

Rutherglen Glencairn

22

15

2

5

65

32

32

3

Petershill

22

11

4

7

52

37

26

4

Vale of Clyde

22

10

5

7

52

44

25

5

Blantyre Celtic

22

10

4

8

51

57

24

6

Shawfield

22

8

5

9

52

48

21

7

Maryhill 

22

9

3

10

43

41

21

8

Ashfield

22

8

3

11

40

50

19

9

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

22

7

4

11

52

60

18

10

Strathclyde

22

7

3

12

36

50

17

11

Glasgow Perthshire

22

7

3

12

39

55

17

12

Shettleston

22

5

1

16

32

71

11

Group B

P

W

D

L

F

A

Pts

1

Clydebank

24

23

0

1

91

29

46

2

Arthurlie

24

17

1

6

68

34

35

3

Benburb

24

11

4

9

48

47

26

4

Morton Juniors

24

9

6

9

70

65

24

5

Renfrew

24

10

4

10

61

63

24

6

Blantyre Victoria

24

10

3

11

61

62

23

7

Pollok

24

10

3

11

60

62

23

8